Entries - Sheffield 2018 NZ National Champs

Entries so far - updated Monday 17th Jan 18

Lachlan Grimwade Male 202682 Laser Radial Open RPNYC/RNZYS
Scott Leith Male 208521 Laser Radial Open Murrays Bay Sailing Club
David Southwick Male 44282 Laser Radial Open NPCL
Olivia Christie Female 209279 Laser Radial Women Worser Bay Boating Club
Zelda Ladefoged Female n/a Laser Radial Women Kohimarama Yacht Club
Susannah Pyatt Female 212258 Laser Radial Women MBSC
Annabelle Rennie-Younger Female 211516 Laser Radial Women MBSC
Helen Spencer Female 171132 Laser Radial Women HYC/TYPBC
Jayden Abbott Male 205920 Laser Radial Youth Torbay Sailing Club
Caleb Armit Male n/a Laser Radial Youth Murrays Bay Sailing Club
Josh Armit Male 209259 Laser Radial Youth Murrays Bay Sailing Club
Harrison Baker Male 199215 Laser Radial Youth Torbay Sailing Club
Isabella Boyd Female 208341 Laser Radial Youth MBSC
Luke Cashmore Male 212257 Laser Radial Youth Wakatere Boating Club
harry corston Male n/a Laser Radial Youth cbyc
TeAkauou Framhein Male n/a Laser Radial Youth Rarotonga Sailing Club
Jack Frewin Male 210820 Laser Radial Youth Howick Sailing Club
Henry Goodall Male 196410 Laser Radial Youth Napier Sailing Club
Blake Grindley-Jones Male 211518 Laser Radial Youth
Waimakariri Sailing and Power Boat Club WSPBC
Ryan Harden Male 211559 Laser Radial Youth Torbay Sailing Club
Sally Hill Female n/a Laser Radial Youth npcl
Jasper Hopkins Male 207850 Laser Radial Youth QCYC
Helene Johnson Female n/a Laser Radial Youth Rarotonga Sailing Club
Jack Lee Rush Male 210821 Laser Radial Youth Wakatere Boating Club
Charlie Loughran Male 212266 Laser Radial Youth Torbay Sailing Club
Max McLachlan Male N/a Laser Radial Youth NPCL
James Sheldon Male 150057 Laser Radial Youth BOIYC
Albert Stanley Male 209281 Laser Radial Youth Worser Bay Boating Club
Lachlan Stewart Male 191021 Laser Radial Youth Wakatere
Samantha Stock Female 210825 Laser Radial Youth Murrays Bay SC
JACK TRIPE Male 212265 Laser Radial Youth Worser Bay Boating Club
Elly Warren Female 195540 Laser Radial Youth Tauranga yacht and power boat club
charles corston Male n/a Laser Standard Open cbyc
Sean Dickey Male 188804 Laser Standard Open Wanaka
George Gautrey Male 216419 Laser Standard Open Worser Bay Boating Club
Alastair Gifford Male 212252 Laser Standard Open Queen Charlotte Yacht Club
Matthew Kempkers Male 208519 Laser Standard Open RNZYS
Rohan Lord Male N/A Laser Standard Open Pupuke boating club
Andrew McKenzie Male 210817 Laser Standard Open RAYC
Tim Pitcaithly Male 181965 Laser Standard Open Naval point Club
Samuel Rushton Male 202688 Laser Standard Open Torbay Sailing Club
Hamish Atkinson Male 201518 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Naval Point Lyttelton
Murray Bain Male 199057 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Torbay
peter Bush Male 196408 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) queen charlotte yacht club
Brian Harvey Male 205317 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Naval Pointb
Bruce Jones Male 206418 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Worser Bay Boating Club
Scott McDougall Male 181997 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) HYC
Neil Morris Male 190328 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Macandrew Bay Boating Club
Erin Shull Female 136741 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Wanaka
Rick Spencer Male 193138 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) HYC/TYPBC
kevin welsh Male 206029 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) panmure lagoon sailing club
Roger Winton Male 202689 Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Onerahi Yacht Club
Gus Fry Male 210505 Master Radial Great Grand Master (65+) Muritai
Morris Hall Male 110732 Master Radial Great Grand Master (65+) Vauxhall Yacht Club
Richard Ineson Male 150010 Master Radial Great Grand Master (65+) Christchurch Yacht Club
Jenny Armstrong Female n/a Master Radial Master (45-54) Ravensbourne Boating Club
Dragos Blaga Male 186660 Master Radial Master (45-54) Vauxhall Yacht Club
greg corston Male n/a Master Radial Master (45-54) cbyc
Robert English Male 174322 Master Radial Master (45-54) Vauxhall Yacht Club & PCYC
Mike Knowsley Male 202918 Master Radial Master (45-54) Tamaki
Edmund Tam Male 202441 Master Radial Master (45-54) Worser Bay Boating Club
Ken Atchison Male 192705 Master Standard Apprentice (35-44) Hamilton Yacht Club
Ian Baker Male 196417 Master Standard Apprentice (35-44) Torbay Sailing Club
Kent Copplestone Male 193059 Master Standard Apprentice (35-44) Rotorua
Rob Burn Male 187886 Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Queen Charlotte Yacht Club
Nick Page Male 211519 Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Pupuke Boating Club
Chris Sadler Male 210161 Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Tamaki
Peter Sutherland Male 206740 Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Wanaka
Paul Thomas Male 198105 Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Worser Bay Boating Club
Cris Brodie Male 174323 Master Standard Master (45-54) PBC
Don Christie Male 161266 Master Standard Master (45-54) Worser Bay Boating Club
Andrew Dellabarca Male 210488 Master Standard Master (45-54) Worser Bay Boating Club
Tony Nicholson Male 195549 Master Standard Master (45-54) Pupuke
Chris Shannon Male 171098 Master Standard Master (45-54) Naval Point Club Lyttelton
sean thomson Male 190325 Master Standard Master (45-54) cyc
Rob Woodward Male 208529 Master Standard Master (45-54) Worser Bay Boating Club